成版人抖音豆奶视频APP

1.25G SFP SR/LR/ER/ZR

简短描述

The GBE SFP Series optical transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. They offer the customer a range of design options, including optional DDMI, standard or industrial temperature ranges. They are designed to provide Gigabit Ethernet compliant connections for 1.25 Gbps at short, intermediate and long reach links. These transceivers are qualified in accordance with GR-468-CORE. More Details(DS040040)   Features: ● Operating data rate up to 1.25 Gbps ● Distance up to 55...


产品信息

产品标签

The GBE SFP Series optical transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. They offer the customer a range of design options, including optional DDMI, standard or industrial temperature ranges. They are designed to provide Gigabit Ethernet compliant connections for 1.25 Gbps at short, intermediate and long reach links. These transceivers are qualified in accordance with GR-468-CORE.

More Details(DS040040

111

 

Features:
● Operating data rate up to 1.25 Gbps
● Distance up to 550m~120km
● Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface
● Duplex LC Connector Interface
● Hot Pluggable
● Compliant with MSA SFP Specification SFF-8472
● Compliant with IEEE 802.3 and 1x Fibre Channel as defined in FC-PI-2 Rev 10.0
● Operating Case Temperature
   Standard: -5℃ ~+70℃
   Industrial: -40℃ ~+85℃

Applications:
● Gigabit Ethernet Switches and Routers
● Fiber Channel Switch
● Other Optical Link




  • Previous:
  • Next: