成版人抖音豆奶视频APP

SGMII

简短描述

成版人抖音豆奶视频APPThe SGMII Series optical transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. They offer the customer a range of design options, including optional DDMI, standard temperature ranges. They are designed to provide 125Mb/s and 1.25 GB/s optical link in Gigabit Ethernet switches. These transceivers are qualified in accordance with GR-468-CORE. More Details Part No.  Package  Fiber Type  Data Rate  Wavelength  Optical Components  Distance  Connector  Temperature range  DDMI  Application  ...


产品信息

产品标签

The SGMII Series optical transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. They offer the customer a range of design options, including optional DDMI, standard temperature ranges. They are designed to provide 125Mb/s and 1.25 GB/s optical link in Gigabit Ethernet switches. These transceivers are qualified in accordance with GR-468-CORE.

More Details

Part No.  Package  Fiber Type  Data Rate  Wavelength  Optical Components  Distance  Connector  Temperature range  DDMI  Application  Data Sheet
 TMS-DRM5-85NCR  SFP  MMF  100M/1000M  850nm  VCSEL/PIN  550m  LC  -5℃ ~ +70℃  No  FE,GBE   DS060008
 TMS-DRM5-85DCR  SFP  MMF  100M/1000M  850nm  VCSEL/PIN  550m  LC  -5℃ ~ +70℃  Yes  FE,GBE
 TMS-DR10-31NCR  SFP  SMF  100M/1000M  1310nm  FP/PIN  10km  LC  -5℃ ~ +70℃  No  FE,GBE
 TMS-DR10-31DCR  SFP  SMF  100M/1000M  1310nm  FP/PIN  10km  LC  -5℃ ~ +70℃  Yes  FE,GBE
 TMS-DR40-55NCR  SFP  SMF  100M/1000M  1550nm  DFB/PIN  40km  LC  -5℃ ~ +70℃  No  FE,GBE
 TMS-DR40-55DCR  SFP  SMF  100M/1000M  1550nm  DFB/PIN  40km  LC  -5℃ ~ +70℃  Yes  FE,GBE

Product Features
● Operating data rate up to 125M or 1.25 Gbps
● Distance up to 550m~40km
● Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface
● Duplex LC Connector Interface Hot Pluggable

Compliant Standard
● Compliant with MSA SFP Specification SFF-8472
● Compliant with IEEE802.3
● Operating Case Temperature
● Standard: -5℃ ~+70℃
● Industrial: -40℃ ~+85℃

Product Safety and Quality
● FCC TUV UL and Eye safety certification
● ISO9001:2000
● ISO14001:2004

Applications
● Gigabit Ethernet Switches and Routers
● Broadband aggregation and wireless Infrastructure
● Other Optical Link


  • Previous:
  • Next: